Skip to main content

Termine

DatumSportartKat.VeranstaltungOrtAusrichterMeldedatum
12.04.-14.04.2024 OL AUS Landeskader Bayern: Frühjahrslehrgang I Altdorf b. Nürnberg Bayerischer Turnverband - FG OL
14.04.2024 OL 1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024 Pfettrach OLV Landshut 08.04.2024
20.04.2024 OL 2. Lauf zur ROLT 2024 offen - Regensburg OLG Regensburg 17.04.2024
26.04.2024 OL 4. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2024 Deggendorf SV Mietraching 23.04.2024
26.04.-28.04.2024 OL AUS Landeskader Bayern: Frühjahrslehrgang II Bayerischer Turnverband - FG OL
01.05.2024 OL 5. Munich O-Cup 2024 München OC München 27.04.2024
01.05.2024 OL 2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024 Freising OLV Landshut 26.04.2024
04.05.2024 OL LM Bayerische Meisterschaft Mittel 2024/LRL Thüringen Weitramsdorf TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 25.04.2024
05.05.2024 OL LRL LRL Thüringen / 4. BayernCup-OL 2024 Geschwenda SV TU Ilmenau 30.04.2024
11.05.2024 OL 4. Lauf Winterlaufserie Coburg 2023 / 2024 Coburg TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 05.05.2024
18.05.2024 OL DM 1. Etappe 3-Tage-OL: DM Mittel-OL 2024 Mohorn Grund Post SV Dresden 02.05.2024
19.05.2024 OL BRL 2. Etappe 3-Tage-OL: BRL Lang-OL Mohorn Grund Post SV Dresden 01.05.2024
20.05.2024 OL BRL 3. Etappe 3-Tage-OL: BRL Sprint-OL Wilsdruff Post SV Dresden 01.05.2024
26.05.2024 OL 6. Munich O-Cup 2024 München OC München 26.05.2024
01.06.2024 OL 1. Trainingslauf MTV Bamberg 2024 Zückshut MTV Bamberg
06.06.2024 OL 5. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2024 Metten SV Mietraching 04.06.2024
07.06.-09.06.2024 OL WRE Alpen-Adria-Cup 2024 Burgau (AUT) OC Fürstenfeld
08.06.2024 OL 3. Lauf OL Trainingsserie Mittelfranken Poppendorf
15.06.2024 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2024 Freital SV Robotron Dresden 20.05.2024
16.06.2024 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprintstaffel-OL 2024 Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 20.05.2024
16.06.2024 OL Niederbayerische Meisterschaft 2024 Landau a. d. Isar TSV Natternberg 11.06.2024
22.06.2024 OL LRL 5. BayernCup-OL 2024 (Mittel-OL) Schiltberg TSV Jetzendorf 13.06.2024
23.06.2024 OL LRL 6. BayernCup-OL 2024 (Sprint-OL) München OC München
29.06.2024 OL 3. Lauf zur ROLT 2024 Lappersdorf OLG Regensburg 26.06.2024
29.06.2024 OL 7. Munich O-Cup München OC München 27.06.2024
30.06.2024 OL 3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024 & 20. Landshuter StadtM Landshut OLV Landshut 24.06.2024
04.07.2024 OL 6. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2024 Deggendorf LV Deggendorf 02.07.2024
06.07.-10.07.2024 OL INT Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2024 Philippsreut Endspurt Events 16.06.2024
07.07.2024 Trail-O Bavarian Forest TrailO 2024 Mitterfirmiansreut OLV Landshut 24.06.2024
14.07.2024 OL 8. Munich O-Cup München OC München 11.07.2024
20.07.2024 OL 4. Lauf zur ROLT 2024 Sauberg - Nittendorf OLG Regensburg 17.07.2024
20.07.2024 OL 4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024 Adlkofen OLV Landshut 15.07.2024
27.07.2024 OL 4. Lauf OL Trainingsserie Mittelfranken Ipsheim OL Team Mittelfranken
01.08.2024 OL 7. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2024 Mietraching SV Mietraching 30.07.2024
05.09.2024 OL 8. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2024 Seebach TSV Natternberg 03.09.2024
08.09.2024 OL 5. Lauf zur ROLT 2024 offen - Regensburg OLG Regensburg 05.09.2024
14.09.2024 OL JLVK JJLVK Einzel-OL Sundern DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17.08.2024
15.09.2024 OL JLVK JJLVK Staffel-OL Sundern DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17.08.2024
15.09.2024 OL 5. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024 & GauM Turngau Landshut Eugenbach OLV Landshut 09.09.2024
21.09.2024 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2024 Döhren MTK Bad Harzburg 08.09.2024
22.09.2024 OL DBK Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Mannschafts-OL 2024 Döhren MTK Bad Harzburg 08.09.2024
28.09.2024 OL 5. Lauf OL Trainingsserie Mittelfranken Neuhaus OL Team Mittelfranken
29.09.2024 OL 9. Munich O-Cup München OC München 26.09.2024
03.10.-06.10.2024 OL DM Saxonia-O-Cup (2x Sprint, DMLang, DCup) Königstein USV TU Dresden
03.10.2024 OL 6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024 Berndorf OLV Landshut 27.09.2024
12.10.-13.10.2024 OL INT ARGE ALP Orientierungslauf 2024 Imst (AUT) TIFOL
19.10.2024 OL LM Bayerische Meisterschaft Lang-OL 2024 & 7. BC 2024 Wald/Oberpfalz OLG Regensburg
20.10.2024 OL LM Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2024 Wald/Oberpfalz OLG Regensburg
26.10.2024 OL Bezirksmeisterschaften Ober- und Mittelfranken Adelsdorf OL Team Mittelfranken
27.10.2024 OL 10. Munich O-Cup Unterschleißheim OC München 24.10.2024
03.11.2024 OL 6. Lauf zur ROLT 2024 Räuberhöhle - Nittendorf OLG Regensburg 31.10.2024
09.11.2024 OL 2. Trainingslauf MTV Bamberg 2024 Bamberg MTV Bamberg
10.11.2024 OL 11. Munich O-Cup München OC München 07.11.2024
16.11.2024 OL AUS Fortbildung Trainer C Orientierungslauf Bernhardswald Bayerischer Turnverband - FG OL 02.11.2024
17.11.2024 OL AUS Fortbildung Trainer C Orientierungslauf Bernhardswald Bayerischer Turnverband - FG OL 03.11.2024
22.11.-24.11.2024 OL Landeskader Bayern: Herbstlehrgang Bernhardswald Bayerischer Turnverband - FG OL
08.12.2024 OL 19. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL Landshut OLV Landshut 02.12.2024
31.05.2025 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaft Mittel-OL 2025 Eberswalde ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
01.06.2025 OL BRL Bundesranglistenlauf Lang-OL Eberswalde ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
27.09.2025 OL DM Ausweichtermin DM Mittel Eberswalde ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
28.09.2025 OL BRL Ausweichtermin BRL Lang Eberswalde ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
04.10.2025 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaft Lang-OL 2025 Rauen SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
05.10.2025 OL DCUP Deutschland-Cup 2025 Rauen SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
11.10.-12.10.2025 OL INT ARGE ALP Orientierungslauf 2025 N.N. , Südtirol (ITA) N.N.